Baby du Show Samedi 08/09/2012

Classe 3-6 Mois Femelle Fauve

2

Breizh Meksik Halpha

TP

 

3

Asha-Aliah de l’Eglise de Château

TP

 

1

Number One Moravia Campanella

ABS

 

Classe 3-6 Mois Femelle Noire

6

Holly Negrita Del Conte Rissoso

TP

Meilleur Puppy

245

Hermine du Clos de Félines

TP

 

249

Hina du Chezal Denis

P

 

Classe 6-9 Mois Femelle Noire

4

Giulia Sofia del Nebbioso

TP

 

5

Huyen Haibibi Ayoka Van de Boksenberg

TP

 

7

Hypnose des Monts d’En Crouzille

TP

 

8

Hisis Blue de la Baie d’Adonis

AP

 

Classe 6-9 Mois Femelle Fauve

10

Hanastasia de la Chaume du Bois Dieu

TP

 

12

Beaugency Bordelaise

TP

Meilleur 6-9 mois

9

Mystic Monalisa Moravia Campanella

ABS

 

11

Diamand l’Or du Claire Noir

ABS

 

13

Hanais des Crêtes de Belle Combe

ABS

 

Classe Jeune Femelle Noire

15

Bon Chéri Bella’s Libéri

1er EXC

 

21

Gips des Monts en Crouzille

2ème EXC

 

18

Kalipso du Manoir Noble

3ème EXC

 

17

Gentiane des Pierrailles

4ème EXC

 

16

Ma-Cha-Hee Del Desperado

EXC

 

22

Guizia Nera de la Tour Saint Genin

EXC

 

23

Graffit Revenge du Domaine du Delta

EXC

 

24

Gaïa Adjaya de la Borie des Angelys

EXC

 

19

Kachou du Manoir Noble

TB

 

25

Gelly Belly Adj de la Borie des Angelys

TB

 

26

Klara Bleu des Potteries

TB

 

248

Ginger du Sentier des Myrtilles

TB

 

20

Guerande du Mas des Cœurs Poilus

ABS

 

14

Lakiesha Del Desperado

ABS

 

 

 

 

 

Classe Jeune Femelle Fauve

45

Grace Hirsutes Blonde de Lady Fontaine La Belle

1er EXC

Meilleur Jeune

 

33

Graal Quest aux Pattes Velues

2ème EXC

 

27

Triann’s Something Special For Moravia

3ème EXC

 

43

Kydonna Choix du Roi

4ème EXC

 

31

Griotte des Pierrailles

EXC

 

32

Tarantela de Los 3 sauces

EXC

 

34

Contra La Corriente Vemond

EXC

 

36

Gioiagiola Von Der Roten Hex’

EXC

 

38

Galice du Clos de la Croix de Fer

EXC

 

39

G’Maya du Clos de la Croix de Fer

EXC

 

41

Amiswine Les Amis Toufus du Palatinat

EXC

 

44

Goccia d’Oro Del Conte Rissoso

EXC

 

28

Ginebra de Elite Briard

TB

 

29

Koory en Mémoire de Tibeau

TB

 

30

Just to Be My Love Moravia Campanella

TB

 

37

Galicia de l’Amitié Fidèle

TB

 

40

Giulia du Clos de la Croix de Fer

TB

 

46

Guapa du Domaine du Delta

TB

 

42

Night Wish Bohemia Elite

ABS

 

35

Gilda Del Bel Pastur

ABS

 

Revenir