Baby du Show Samedi 13/09/2014

Classe 3-6 Mois Femelle Noire

1

Viva Jauria El Xargall

TP

 

2

Ventafocs el Xargall

TP

 

4

Jingle Belle du Mas des Escoulettes

TP

 

5

Jebel Amour du Mas des Escoulettes

TP

 

6

Piper Black Gasaron

TP

 

7

Juno des Bergers du Désert

TP

 

8

Dolce Dulcinea des Nobliaux Moustachus

TP

Meilleur Puppy

9

Jebel Ali del Nebbioso

TP

 

10

J’Opium du Mas des Cœurs Poilus

TP

 

12

Kaina Mi Princesa de los 3 Sauces

TP

 

3

Vigo el Xargall

P

 

11

Enya de los 3 Sauces

P

 

13

Mimy’s de los 3 Sauces

ABS

 

Classe 3-6 Mois Femelle Fauve

17

Jarabe Tabatia del Nebbioso

TP

 

18

Crasy for You Empire of Glamour

TP

 

14

Noblesse des Nez Mouillés

P

 

15

Noomi des Fauves Sauvages

P

 

16

Naughty Noblesse des Fauves Sauvages

P

 

Classe 6-9 Mois Femelle Noire

20

Nouvelle Prada Noir Van Het Klotzicht

TP

Meilleur 6-9 mois

19

Gauloise du Claire Noir

AP

 

Classe 6-9 Mois Femelle Fauve

256

Jessy du Clos de la Croix de Fer

TP

 

257

Junon des Cendres de Lune

TP

 

21

Moonlight du Pont de la Sambre

P

 

22

Jolie Mome du Clos de la Croix de Fer

INS

 

Classe Jeune Femelle Noire

26

Chani Vom Forsthaus Papenberg

1er EXC

Meilleur Jeune

28

Made for Snoekie du Manoir Noble

2ème EXC

 

31

Zuckerpuppe Zsozsazsu Romani

3ème EXC

 

33

Ikebana de la Petite Rochette

4ème EXC

 

23

X’trème Bijou Dalido

EXC

 

24

Inès du Val de l’Auguis

EXC

 

25

Ikéa des Charmantes Crapules

EXC

 

32

Nikita del Desperado

EXC

 

27

Ilouna des Briards de l’Orris

TB

 

30

Ipsita Black des Z’Amours de Nash

TB

 

37

Clowne du Tchibo d’Ebène

TB

 

38

Cruella de Ville du Tchibo d’Ebène

TB

 

34

Izabeau Réglisse de la Petite Rochette

B

 

35 

Icecream des Enfants de Pierrailles

B

 

29

Yukon des Corbeaux Farouches

ABS

 

36

Yours Truly Yasmine Dalido

ABS

 

 

 

 

 

Classe Jeune Femelle Fauve

47

Hiphop Hexe Lilly Von der Rotten Hex’

1er EXC

 

 

44

Isabeau del Conte Rissoso

2ème EXC

 

51

Miley du Pont de la Sambre

3ème EXC

 

45

Benazir les Amis Touffus du Palatinat

4ème EXC

 

49

Irma Van de Boksenberg

EXC

 

39

Isotta Fraschini du Sel Doux

TB

 

40

Irene du Domaine des Jalots

TB

 

41

Isis du Domaine des Jalots

TB

 

43

Indimonticata Olivia Hexe del Bel Pastur

TB

 

46

Tuatha Rhiannann Ippie

TB

 

48

Ixelle des Briards de l’Orris

TB

 

50

Mimme du Pont de la Sambre

INS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Revenir